TSV/RSK Esslingen/ Abt. Schach
                                                             TSV/RSK Esslingen/ Abt. Schach

1. Runde

Paarungsliste der 1. Runde  
Tisc Teilnehmer Tit Punk - Teilnehmer Tit Punk Ergebnis
1 Ninov,Nikolai GM () - Schubert,Martin   () 1 - 0
2 Nicolai,Oliver   () - Kvetny,Mark IM () 0 - 1
3 Schnepp,Gunnar FM () - Cöllen,Eike   () 1 - 0
4 Günther,Stefan   () - Höglauer,Patrick FM () ½ - ½
5 Holzhäuer,Mathias FM () - Nicolai,Alexander   () ½ - ½
6 Wiesner,Frank   () - Gibicar,Danijel FM () 0 - 1
7 Degenhard,Simon FM () - Cöllen,Florian   () 1 - 0
8 Sonnleitner,Ernst   () - Englmeier,Heinz   () 0 - 1
9 Gheng,Josef FM () - Tjahja,Deryl   () 1 - 0
10 Kozina,Vinko   () - Jeske,Mark   () 0 - 1
11 Gustain,Marc   () - Gaisbauer,René   () 1 - 0
12 Schulz,Jens Peter,Dr   () - Marquardt,Alexander   () 0 - 1
13 Jicman,Ligia WIM () - Schott,Andreas   () 1 - 0
14 Gauer,Jakob   () - Taras,Marian   () 0 - 1
15 Gabriel,Josef   () - Prillwitz,Marco   () 1 - 0
16 Arugadoss,Bharath   () - Kunert,Günter   () ½ - ½
17 Steinmacher,Josef   () - Schmidt,Markus   () 1 - 0
18 Schembera,Jörg   () - Schallner,Marc   () 0 - 1
19 Döring,Stefan   () - Leitherer,Johannes   () 1 - 0
20 Taras,Simon   () - Scholl,Martin   () ½ - ½
21 Schulte,Torsten   () - Kurz,Tim   () 1 - 0
22 Steinhart,Matthias   () - Narr,Kevin   () 0 - 1
23 Gibicar,Marc   () - Tamrazyan,Gohar   () ½ - ½
24 Marzec,Witold   () - Hehn,Hartmut   () 0 - 1
25 Scharrer,Udo   () - Steinmassl,Guido   () 1 - 0
26 Wohlt,Harald   () - Gentner,Markus   () 0 - 1
27 Röscheisen,Markus   () - Mayer,Dietmar   () 1 - 0
28 Brandstaetter,Mark P   () - Steinbach,Peter   () ½ - ½
29 Schwilk,Michael   () - Tscharotschkin,Alexa   () ½ - ½
30 Tsagkas,Ilias   () - Leick,Philippe,Dr.   () ½ - ½
31 Injac,Petar   () - Wonisch,Ferdinand   () ½ - ½
32 Grob,Sascha   () - Eschle,Hubert   () 0 - 1
33 Matic,Marijo   () - spielfrei   () + - -

Topthema

Hier finden Sie uns:

TSV RSK Esslingen/ Abteilung Schach
Kelterstraße 15
73733 Esslingen