TSV/RSK Esslingen/ Abt. Schach
                                                             TSV/RSK Esslingen/ Abt. Schach

2. Runde

Paarungsliste der 2. Runde  
Tisc Teilnehmer Tit Punk - Teilnehmer Tit Punk Ergebnis
1 Schallner,Marc   (1) - Ninov,Nikolai GM (1) 0 - 1
2 Kvetny,Mark IM (1) - Gabriel,Josef   (1) 1 - 0
3 Narr,Kevin   (1) - Schnepp,Gunnar FM (1) ½ - ½
4 Gibicar,Danijel FM (1) - Steinmacher,Josef   (1) 1 - 0
5 Hehn,Hartmut   (1) - Degenhard,Simon FM (1) 0 - 1
6 Englmeier,Heinz   (1) - Döring,Stefan   (1) 0 - 1
7 Gentner,Markus   (1) - Gheng,Josef FM (1) 0 - 1
8 Jeske,Mark   (1) - Schulte,Torsten   (1) ½ - ½
9 Eschle,Hubert   (1) - Gustain,Marc   (1) 0 - 1
10 Marquardt,Alexander   (1) - Scharrer,Udo   (1) ½ - ½
11 Matic,Marijo   (1) - Jicman,Ligia WIM (1) 0 - 1
12 Taras,Marian   (1) - Röscheisen,Markus   (1) 1 - 0
13 Höglauer,Patrick FM (½) - Arugadoss,Bharath   (½) 1 - 0
14 Tamrazyan,Gohar   (½) - Holzhäuer,Mathias FM (½) ½ - ½
15 Kunert,Günter   (½) - Günther,Stefan   (½) 1 - 0
16 Scholl,Martin   (½) - Brandstaetter,Mark P   (½) 1 - 0
17 Nicolai,Alexander   (½) - Gibicar,Marc   (½) ½ - ½
18 Steinbach,Peter   (½) - Tsagkas,Ilias   (½) ½ - ½
19 Wonisch,Ferdinand   (½) - Schwilk,Michael   (½) 0 - 1
20 Leick,Philippe,Dr.   (½) - Taras,Simon   (½) 1 - 0
21 Tscharotschkin,Alexa   (½) - Injac,Petar   (½) 1 - 0
22 Schubert,Martin   (0) - Gauer,Jakob   (0) 1 - 0
23 Prillwitz,Marco   (0) - Nicolai,Oliver   (0) ½ - ½
24 Cöllen,Eike   (0) - Schmidt,Markus   (0) 1 - 0
25 Leitherer,Johannes   (0) - Wiesner,Frank   (0) ½ - ½
26 Kurz,Tim   (0) - Sonnleitner,Ernst   (0) 0 - 1
27 Cöllen,Florian   (0) - Steinhart,Matthias   (0) 1 - 0
28 Tjahja,Deryl   (0) - Marzec,Witold   (0) + - -
29 Steinmassl,Guido   (0) - Kozina,Vinko   (0) 0 - 1
30 Gaisbauer,René   (0) - Wohlt,Harald   (0) 0 - 1
31 Mayer,Dietmar   (0) - Schulz,Jens Peter,Dr   (0) 0 - 1
32 Schott,Andreas   (0) - Grob,Sascha   (0) ½ - ½

Topthema

Hier finden Sie uns:

TSV RSK Esslingen/ Abteilung Schach
Kelterstraße 15
73733 Esslingen