TSV/RSK Esslingen/ Abt. Schach
                                                             TSV/RSK Esslingen/ Abt. Schach

7. Runde

Paarungsliste der 7. Runde  
Tisc Teilnehmer Tit Punk - Teilnehmer Tit Punk Ergebnis
1 Kaplunov,Vadym,Dr.   (4½) - Jannes,Alexander   (4½) 0 - 1
2 Wübbens,Carsten   (4½) - Fuchs,Jochen   (4½) 1 - 0
3 Schreiber,Hans   (4½) - Wurmbauer,Nils   (4½) 1 - 0
4 Schulz,Christian   (4½) - Bogumil-Schott,Edgar   (4½) 1 - 0
5 Albrecht,Herbert   (4½) - Machaczek,Werner   (4½) ½ - ½
6 Kabakchiev,Alexander   (4) - Bähren,Holger   (4½) 1 - 0
7 Erfle,Christian   (4) - Koch,Christoph   (4) 1 - 0
8 Matzeit,Meinhard   (4) - Yildiz,Fahri   (4) ½ - ½
9 Friedl,Bastian   (4) - Rümmele,Tobias   (4) ½ - ½
10 Schranz,Patrick   (4) - Kittel,Lennart   (4) 0 - 1
11 Hägele,Hannes   (4) - Tölg,Wolfgang   (4) ½ - ½
12 Domingos,Antonio   (4) - Kurz,Julian   (4) 0 - 1
13 Petitto,Francesco   (3½) - Wörz,Ann-Sophie   (3½) 1 - 0
14 von Asow,Till   (3½) - Knolmayer,Volker   (3½) 0 - 1
15 Preuß,Julian   (3½) - Schwarz,Dieter   (3½) ½ - ½
16 Herbst,Rudolf   (3½) - Maile,Oliver   (3½) ½ - ½
17 Cilo,Selimhan   (3½) - Göltenboth,Lars   (3½) 0 - 1
18 Bächner,Stefan   (3½) - Peper,Johannes   (3) ½ - ½
19 Hauser,Dietrich   (3) - Ilzhöfer,Karl-Heinz   (3) 0 - 1
20 Akis,Akin   (3) - Schulz,Robert   (3) ½ - ½
21 Melnikov,Petr   (3) - Bardili,Inge   (3) 1 - 0
22 Dörr,Florian   (3) - Schedel,Loris   (3) 0 - 1
23 Walter,Romeo   (3) - Hupprich,Arno   (3) 1 - 0
24 Günther,Niclas   (2½) - Stiefelmeyer,Michael   (2½) 0 - 1
25 Dettling,Philipp Max   (2½) - Bentsche,Tim   (2½) - - +
26 Pieczka,Kevin   (2½) - Krämer,Heiko   (2½) ½ - ½
27 Heinrich,Martin   (2½) - Pawlowski-Yahja,Gerd   (2½) 0 - 1
28 Käfer,Hermann   (2½) - Postler,Jonathan   (2½) 0 - 1
29 Kahraman,Burak   (2½) - Rieger,Timo   (2½) 1 - 0
30 Habinski,David   (2) - Kang,Minchan   (2½) ½ - ½
31 Fekete,Jochen   (2) - Wrobel,Gert   (2) 0 - 1
32 Schröder,Martin   (2) - Hertlein,Markus   (2) 0 - 1
33 Hain,Flori   (2) - Richter,Gerrit   (2) ½ - ½
34 Preuß,Stefan   (2) - Schmauder,Martin   (2) ½ - ½
35 Goldinov,Daniel   (2) - Eberspächer,Herbert   (2) 1 - 0
36 Martin,Bernhard   (2) - Wörz,Norbert   (1½) 1 - 0
37 Bühler,Anna   (1½) - Kurz,Michael   (1½) ½ - ½
38 Eitel,Lukas   (1) - Gavagan,Thomas   (1) 1 - 0
39 Sommer,Norbert   (3) - Herbst,Karin   (3) 1 - 0
40 Goettel,Kolya   (0) - Ohngemach,Richard   (½) ½ - ½

Topthema

Hier finden Sie uns:

TSV RSK Esslingen/ Abteilung Schach
Kelterstraße 15
73733 Esslingen