TSV/RSK Esslingen/ Abt. Schach
                                                             TSV/RSK Esslingen/ Abt. Schach

Endstand B-Turnier

Rangliste:  Stand nach der 7. Runde 
Rang TNr Teilnehmer Tit NWZ Verein/Ort Lan G S R V Punk Buchh SoBerg
1. 1. Jannes,Alexander   1793 SC Tamm GER 7 4 3 0 5.5 33.5 25.50
2. 8. Schreiber,Hans   1720 SV Dicker Turm Essli GER 7 5 1 1 5.5 30.0 22.25
3. 7. Schulz,Christian   1725 SV Tübingen GER 7 4 3 0 5.5 29.5 22.50
4. 13. Wübbens,Carsten   1664 SF Freiberg GER 7 4 3 0 5.5 27.5 20.25
5. 14. Albrecht,Herbert   1653 TSV/RSK Esslingen GER 7 4 2 1 5.0 29.5 19.75
6. 9. Machaczek,Werner   1715 SC Tamm GER 7 3 4 0 5.0 29.0 19.25
7. 6. Kabakchiev,Alexander   1728 DJK Stuttgart-Süd GER 7 4 2 1 5.0 27.5 20.00
8. 29. Kittel,Lennart   1533 SF Göppingen GER 7 5 0 2 5.0 27.5 17.50
9. 10. Erfle,Christian   1700 SC Tamm GER 7 3 4 0 5.0 25.5 17.25
10. 30. Kurz,Julian   1518 SF 90 Spraitbach GER 7 4 2 1 5.0 24.0 15.75
11. 5. Wurmbauer,Nils   1733 SV Ebersbach GER 7 3 3 1 4.5 32.5 20.25
12. 11. Bogumil-Schott,Edgar   1686 SV Calw GER 7 3 3 1 4.5 31.0 19.00
13. 2. Kaplunov,Vadym,Dr.   1778 Stuttgarter SF GER 7 3 3 1 4.5 31.0 18.00
14. 80. Bähren,Holger     vereinlos GER 7 3 3 1 4.5 30.0 18.50
15. 3. Fuchs,Jochen   1772 SV Dicker Turm Essli GER 7 3 3 1 4.5 30.0 18.00
16. 23. Tölg,Wolfgang   1561 SF Oeffingen GER 7 2 5 0 4.5 29.5 17.75
17. 12. Matzeit,Meinhard   1683 SK Wernau GER 7 2 5 0 4.5 28.0 17.50
18. 36. Friedl,Bastian   1483 SF Freiberg GER 7 2 5 0 4.5 28.0 16.75
19. 16. Petitto,Francesco   1635 SV Crailsheim GER 7 4 1 2 4.5 26.0 14.25
20. 27. Yildiz,Fahri   1552 SK Wernau TUR 7 3 3 1 4.5 25.5 15.25
21. 31. Göltenboth,Lars   1516 TSV/RSK Esslingen GER 7 3 3 1 4.5 25.0 13.75
22. 17. Knolmayer,Volker   1630 SF 90 Spraitbach GER 7 4 1 2 4.5 23.5 15.00
23. 40. Hägele,Hannes   1439 SV Dicker Turm Essli - 7 4 1 2 4.5 23.0 13.25
24. 21. Rümmele,Tobias   1584 SK Freiburg West GER 7 4 1 2 4.5 22.5 14.25
25. 52. Bächner,Stefan   1344 SpVgg Rommelshausen GER 7 3 2 2 4.0 26.5 13.50
26. 45. Walter,Romeo   1394 SC Ostfildern GER 7 4 0 3 4.0 26.5 11.50
27. 83. Melnikov,Petr     Spvgg Renningen - 7 4 0 3 4.0 26.0 12.00
28. 26. Herbst,Rudolf   1557 Zentrumsbauer Stuttg GER 7 3 2 2 4.0 25.5 13.75
29. 20. Preuß,Julian   1595 SC Villingen-Schwenn GER 7 1 6 0 4.0 25.0 14.00
30. 28. Sommer,Norbert   1540 SF Göppingen GER 7 3 2 2 4.0 25.0 13.25
31. 22. Schranz,Patrick   1576 SC Feuerbach GER 6 4 0 2 4.0 25.0 12.50
32. 35. Schwarz,Dieter   1491 SC Tamm GER 7 3 2 2 4.0 24.5 9.50
33. 25. Koch,Christoph   1560 SK Wernau GER 7 3 2 2 4.0 24.0 12.50
34. 24. Domingos,Antonio   1561 SK Wernau GER 7 4 0 3 4.0 23.5 11.00
35. 55. Schedel,Loris   1318 SF Göppingen GER 7 3 2 2 4.0 23.5 10.25
36. 46. Maile,Oliver   1392 SF 90 Spraitbach GER 7 3 2 2 4.0 22.5 12.25
37. 19. Ilzhöfer,Karl-Heinz   1600 SF Nabern GER 7 2 4 1 4.0 20.5 11.00
38. 56. Akis,Akin   1294 SK Freiburg West GER 7 2 3 2 3.5 30.5 14.25
39. 63. Postler,Jonathan   1223 TSV/RSK Esslingen GER 7 3 1 3 3.5 29.0 13.00
40. 37. Schulz,Robert   1478 SV Dicker Turm Essli GER 7 2 3 2 3.5 26.0 10.25
41. 48. Pawlowski-Yahja,Gerd   1382 SK Freiburg West GER 7 3 1 3 3.5 24.5 10.75
42. 34. Wörz,Ann-Sophie   1503 SpVgg Rommelshausen GER 7 3 1 3 3.5 24.5 7.25
43. 58. Cilo,Selimhan   1279 SF Göppingen GER 7 3 1 3 3.5 23.5 9.50
44. 39. von Asow,Till   1464 SpVgg Rommelshausen GER 7 3 1 3 3.5 23.5 9.25
45. 53. Kahraman,Burak   1340 TSV/RSK Esslingen GER 7 3 1 3 3.5 23.0 8.50
46. 15. Peper,Johannes   1653 SC Grunbach GER 7 2 3 2 3.5 21.0 10.25
47. 4. Stiefelmeyer,Michael   1745 SF Nabern GER 7 3 1 3 3.5 20.5 9.00
48. 33. Bentsche,Tim   1505 SV Nürtingen GER 7 3 1 3 3.5 20.5 8.50
49. 47. Herbst,Karin   1387 Zentrumsbauer Stuttg GER 7 3 0 4 3.0 28.0 10.50
50. 44. Pieczka,Kevin   1408 SC Weiße Dame Ulm GER 7 1 4 2 3.0 27.0 10.25
51. 49. Hauser,Dietrich   1356 SV Dicker Turm Essli GER 7 3 0 4 3.0 27.0 8.00
52. 61. Krämer,Heiko   1243 SC Ostfildern - 7 2 2 3 3.0 26.0 9.50
53. 67. Hertlein,Markus   1200 SF 90 Spraitbach GER 7 3 0 4 3.0 24.5 9.00
54. 42. Dörr,Florian   1412 SC Ostfildern GER 7 2 2 3 3.0 24.0 8.25
55. 41. Bardili,Inge   1438 SV Dicker Turm Essli GER 7 2 2 3 3.0 23.0 7.25
56. 64. Kang,Minchan   1215 SF Kornwestheim - 7 2 2 3 3.0 22.5 6.75
57. 69. Hupprich,Arno   1192 TSF Welzheim - 7 3 0 4 3.0 22.0 6.50
58. 79. Goldinov,Daniel   933 Stuttgarter SF - 7 3 0 4 3.0 20.5 5.50
59. 70. Martin,Bernhard   1192 SF Plochingen GER 7 2 2 3 3.0 19.0 4.50
60. 18. Wrobel,Gert   1603 SC Sillenbuch GER 7 3 0 4 3.0 17.5 5.50
61. 65. Rieger,Timo   1201 SF Plochingen GER 6 1 3 2 2.5 28.0 10.00
62. 59. Dettling,Philipp Max   1276 SV Thalfingen GER 7 2 1 4 2.5 27.5 9.25
63. 73. Zimmermann,Stefan   1138 SK Wernau - 6 1 3 2 2.5 25.5 8.00
64. 50. Käfer,Hermann   1353 SC Ostfildern GER 7 2 1 4 2.5 24.0 6.00
65. 57. Richter,Gerrit   1289 TSV/RSK Esslingen GER 7 2 1 4 2.5 23.0 5.25
66. 54. Günther,Niclas   1325 SF Freiberg GER 7 2 1 4 2.5 22.5 4.75
67. 74. Hain,Flori   1075 SF Pfullingen GER 7 2 1 4 2.5 21.5 6.75
68. 62. Preuß,Stefan   1239 SC Villingen-Schwenn GER 7 2 1 4 2.5 21.5 3.50
69. 32. Habinski,David       GER 7 1 3 3 2.5 20.0 6.00
70. 60. Heinrich,Martin   1257 SpVgg Rommelshausen GER 7 2 1 4 2.5 20.0 4.00
71. 82. Schmauder,Martin     vereinlos GER 7 2 1 4 2.5 16.0 4.25
72. 66. Eberspächer,Herbert   1200 SV Dicker Turm Essli GER 7 2 0 5 2.0 27.0 8.50
73. 68. Fekete,Jochen   1197 Stuttgarter SF GER 7 0 4 3 2.0 25.5 7.25
74. 51. Schröder,Martin   1349 SK Heidenheim GER 7 1 2 4 2.0 23.0 4.50
75. 81. Kurz,Michael     SF 90 Spraitbach - 7 1 2 4 2.0 19.5 4.00
76. 72. Eitel,Lukas   1173 SF Plochingen GER 7 2 0 5 2.0 19.0 2.00
77. 77. Bühler,Anna   968 SC Weiße Dame Ulm GER 7 1 2 4 2.0 18.0 1.75
78. 71. Wörz,Norbert   1186 SpVgg Rommelshausen - 7 1 1 5 1.5 24.0 5.50
79. 75. Gavagan,Thomas   1033 SK Wernau GER 7 1 0 6 1.0 18.0 2.00
80. 78. Ohngemach,Richard   959 SF 90 Spraitbach GER 7 0 2 5 1.0 16.0 1.25
81. 76. Goettel,Kolya   1003 TSV/RSK Esslingen - 7 0 1 6 0.5 18.0 0.50
82. 43. Pillath,Marcus   1408 SGem Vaihingen-Rohr GER 2 0 0 2 0.0 17.0 0.00
83. 38. Leykauf,Thomas   1477 Heilbronner SV GER 1 0 0 1 0.0 16.5 0.00

Topthema

Vormerken

5. Esslinger Schachopen

vom 11.6.-14.6.2020

Ausschreibung 5. Esslinger Schachopen
Ausschreibung Esslinger Schachopen 2020.[...]
PDF-Dokument [51.2 KB]

Hier finden Sie uns:

TSV RSK Esslingen/ Abteilung Schach
Kelterstraße 15
73733 Esslingen