TSV/RSK Esslingen/ Abt. Schach
                                                             TSV/RSK Esslingen/ Abt. Schach

Voranmeldungen Open 2023

A-Turnier und B-Turnier

Stand: 02.02.2023

Name

Vorname

Titel

Elo

DWZ

Open

Verein

Gheng

Josef

FM

2215

2252

A

SK Wernau

Pape

Fritz

 

 

 

B

 

Goda

Robert-René

 

1716

1631

B

SV Jedesheim 1921

Yildiz

Fahri

 

1299

1634

B

SK Wernau

Herzig

Konstantin

 

1555

1473

B

SC Sillenbuch

Engels

Gerd

 

2009

1831

A

TSV RSK Esslingen

Capelja

Christian

 

2015

2033

A

Spvgg Rommelshausen

Jüttner

Maik

 

1483

1334

B

Spvgg Rommelshausen

Fließ

Renke

 

1317

1151

B

Schachfreunde Neckarsteinach 2014

Ates

Deniz

 

 

 

B

SG Lüdenscheid

Walter

Peter

 

 

1466

B

SC Ostfildern

Walter

Romeo

 

1267

1619

B

SC Ostfildern

Goda

Frederic

 

1626

1650

B

SC Weiße Dame Ulm

Duran

Suat

 

1687

1578

B

SV Dicker Turm Esslingen

Larisch

Rolf,Prof. Dr.

 

2155

2108

A

Schachgemeinschaft Lüdenscheid e. V.

Hellwig

Jamel

 

1900

1889

A

Schachgemeinschaft Lüdenscheid e. V.

Nuñez Grégoire

Daniel

 

 

1720

A

Stuttgarter SF 1879

Fiala

Marco

 

1588

1739

A

SK Wernau

Wettasinha

Vasanta

 

 

1533

 

Sri Lanka

Deiringer

Ralf

 

 

1704

B

SV Steinhausen

Deiringer

Julius

 

1387

1578

B

SV Jedesheim

Marquardt

Alexander

 

2110

2098

A

SK Wernau

Münch

Werner

 

1697

1653

B

SC Widdern

Schülke

Tilman

 

1874

1851

A

SF Pfullingen

Schreiber

Hans

 

1819

1775

 

SV Dicker Turm Esslingen

Fuchs

Jochen

 

1691

1680

B

SV Dicker Turm Esslingen

Dettling

Philipp

 

 

1580

 

SC Garching 1980 e.V.

Federer

Hans-Joachim

 

2004

1876

A

Schachclub Waldkirch

Pawitsch

Carina

 

1427

1028

B

SC Sillenbuch

Ropertz

Benjamin

 

 

1484

B

TSF Ditzingen

Hagemeister

Philipp

 

 

1735

A

Schachverein Wersten

Kelemen

Alexander

 

1822

1913

A

SC Bad Salzdetfurth

Altaweel

Yasser

 

 

1360

B

TSV RSK Esslingen

Vinogradov

Ilia

 

1253

1600

B

SV Walldorf

Vinogradov

Roman

 

 

869

B

SV Walldorf

Bentsche

Tim

 

1560

1410

B

SV Nürtingen

Scholl

Martin

 

1984

1966

A

TSV RSK Esslingen

Röscheisen

Markus

 

1960

1939

A

TSV RSK Esslingen

Sonnleitner

Ernst

 

1879

1931

A

TSV RSK Esslingen

Gampper

Steffen

 

1733

1715

A

SC Murrhardt 1948

Wadiei

Soroush

 

1725

1783

A

SV Nürtingen

Naumann

Marcus

 

 

1663

A

TSV RSK Esslingen

Kahraman

Burak

 

1522

1554

B

TSV RSK Esslingen

Goettel

Kolya

 

 

1451

B

TSV RSK Esslingen

Stedile

Gregor

 

 

773

B

TSV RSK Esslingen

Bigott

Martin

 

1772

1783

B

SK Köln-Südwest

Margraf

Dieter

 

1480

1394

B

SC Sulzbach-Rosenberg

Gengler

Klaus

 

1584

1730

B

SC Murrhardt 1948

Böhm

Kai

 

1302

1372

B

SC Stetten a.d.F.

Gibicar

Danijel

FM

2301

2310

A

SC Eppingen

Albrecht

Herbert

 

1592

1728

B

TSV RSK Esslingen

Röscheisen

Raphael

 

1407

1231

B

TSV RSK Esslingen

Röscheisen

Julius

 

1152

858

B

TSV RSK Esslingen

Topthema

Ausschreibung 5. Esslinger Schachopen
Ausschreibung Esslinger Schachopen 2023.[...]
PDF-Dokument [86.6 KB]

Hier finden Sie uns:

TSV RSK Esslingen/ Abteilung Schach
Kelterstraße 15
73733 Esslingen